Frametus02
Torschützenliste
Platz Name aktueller Verein Spielklasse Tore 08/09 Tore 07/08
1. Vraetz, Tobias SV Waldfeucht/Bocket A-Liga 29 21
2. Kapar, Sinan Oberbrucher BC 09 A-Liga 27 13
3. Kloppmann, Danny SV Schwanenberg A-Liga 25 33
4. Lammertz, Mark SV Höngen/Saeffelen A-Liga 24 17
5. Leisten, Thomas RW Frelenberg A-Liga 21  
6. Alikhan, Khalid SG Union Würm/Lindern A-Liga 20 30
  Katthagen, David SV Schwanenberg A-Liga 20 18
8. Coroz, Ibo Germania Kückhoven A-Liga 18 7
9. Feiter, Andre SV Schwanenberg A-Liga 17 8
  Naujok, Marcel VfL Übach/Boscheln A-Liga 17 4
  Schubert, Holger FC Randerath/Porselen A-Liga 17 21
12. Kiazowa, Riva Oberbrucher BC 09 A-Liga 16  
13. Deckers, Stefan VfJ Ratheim A-Liga 15 2
  Dias, Carlos Union Schafhausen A-Liga 15  
  Klemt, Andreas RW Frelenberg A-Liga 15 3
  Seferens, Thomas SV Breberen A-Liga 15 9
17. Brom, Christian SC 09 Erkelenz II A-Liga 14  
  Reinartz, Stefan FC Randerath/Porselen A-Liga 14 7
  Türkmen, Mehmet Rhenania Immendorf A-Liga 14  
20. Heuter, Simon Union Schafhausen A-Liga 12 8
  Kreiten, Torsten SV Höngen/Saeffelen A-Liga 12 11
  Santos, Pascal Rhenania Immendorf A-Liga 12 4
23. Alagöz, Sebahattin Germania Kückhoven A-Liga 11 4
  Reinert, Eike Germania Kückhoven A-Liga 11  
  Stepprath, Michael SG Union Würm/Lindern A-Liga 11 12
  Wallrafen, Tim Oberbrucher BC 09 A-Liga 11 12
27. Kochs, Alex Rhenania Immendorf A-Liga 10 1
  Schrod, Marcel TuS Jahn Hilfarth A-Liga 10 27
29. Arend, Thomas Union Schafhausen A-Liga 9 1
  Crützen, Daniel TuS Jahn Hilfarth A-Liga 9 16
  Finken, Christopher Oberbrucher BC 09 A-Liga 9 5
  Louis, Holger Union Schafhausen A-Liga 9 6
  Marosz, Mirco Rhenania Immendorf A-Liga 9  
38. Fuchs, Stefan SC 09 Erkelenz II A-Liga 8 22
  Gotzmann, Michael Niersquelle Kuckum A-Liga 8 7
  Höppener, Steffen Union Schafhausen A-Liga 8 11
  Matern, Arthur Niersquelle Kuckum A-Liga 8 15
  Müller, Florian Rhenania Immendorf A-Liga 8  
  Sever, Erkan Rhenania Immendorf A-Liga 8  
  Unkelbach, Andreas SC 09 Erkelenz II A-Liga 8 30
  Widerkehr, Dima Roland Millich A-Liga 8 10
47. Apih, Kevin VfL Übach/Boscheln A-Liga 7  
  Beulen, Heiner SV Waldfeucht/Bocket A-Liga 7 4
  Beyhs, Marcel SG Union Würm/Lindern A-Liga 7 3
  Burbaum, Matthias FC Randerath/Porselen A-Liga 7 2
  Jendryka, Artur Niersquelle Kuckum A-Liga 7  
  Küsters, Alexander SV Waldfeucht/Bocket A-Liga 7  
  Lambertz, Mark Germania Kückhoven A-Liga 7  
  Leichtling, Wladimir Roland Millich A-Liga 7 4
  Schär, Markus Germania Kückhoven A-Liga 7 3
  Schulze, Norman VfL Übach/Boscheln A-Liga 7 1
  Thomas, Heiko TuS Jahn Hilfarth A-Liga 7 14
58. Betin, Emre SG Union Würm/Lindern A-Liga 6  
  Bien, Holger VfL Übach/Boscheln A-Liga 6  
  Blazanovic, Kristijan VfL Übach/Boscheln A-Liga 6  
  Böhm, Markus RW Frelenberg A-Liga 6  
  Cüppers, Christoph SV Schwanenberg A-Liga 6 2
  Elayoubi, Jela VfL Übach/Boscheln A-Liga 6  
  Esser, Roland Germania Kückhoven A-Liga 6 6
  Hajdari, Halim FC Randerath/Porselen A-Liga 6  
  Hammann, Tobias Niersquelle Kuckum A-Liga 6 3
  Hampel, Dominik TuS Jahn Hilfarth A-Liga 6 1
  Kocak, Evren SG Union Würm/Lindern A-Liga 6 1
  Lambertz, Frank FC Randerath/Porselen A-Liga 6 8
  Liesen, Sascha TuS Jahn Hilfarth A-Liga 6 20
  Niesten, Christopher Niersquelle Kuckum A-Liga 6 9
  Postels, Florian SG Union Würm/Lindern A-Liga 6  
  Sentürk, Engin Oberbrucher BC 09 A-Liga 6 6
  Studniorz, Sebastian SV Höngen/Saeffelen A-Liga 6 4
  Ten Bosch, Freddy Union Schafhausen A-Liga 6  
77. Behren, Andre SV Golkrath A-Liga 5 2
  Bessix, Joel RW Frelenberg A-Liga 5  
  Dawberry,  VfL Übach/Boscheln A-Liga 5  
  Driessen, Marcel SV Breberen A-Liga 5  
  Hilgers, Donovan SV Breberen A-Liga 5 9
  Kohlwey, Michael FC Randerath/Porselen A-Liga 5 10
  Küppers, Martin SV Schwanenberg A-Liga 5 4
  Küsters, Philipp SV Breberen A-Liga 5  
  Laumen, Martin Union Schafhausen A-Liga 5  
  Moll, Dominik Oberbrucher BC 09 A-Liga 5 1
  Wego, Jörn SC 09 Erkelenz II A-Liga 5 20
  Wiedemann, Volker SV Waldfeucht/Bocket A-Liga 5 6
93. Adams, Mike VfJ Ratheim A-Liga 4  
  Berish, Shkelzen FC Randerath/Porselen A-Liga 4 3
  Brausten, Heiko Oberbrucher BC 09 A-Liga 4 8
  Hennen, Andre Germania Kückhoven A-Liga 4 15
  Herr, Michael VfJ Ratheim A-Liga 4  
  Küppers, Jochen SV Golkrath A-Liga 4 2
  Küppers, Lukas SV Schwanenberg A-Liga 4 4
  Leichtling, Alexander Roland Millich A-Liga 4 4
  Mols, Ralf TuS Jahn Hilfarth A-Liga 4 3
  Pusch, Alijosha RW Frelenberg A-Liga 4 2
  Rademacher, Mark SV Höngen/Saeffelen A-Liga 4 10
  Rütten, Guido SV Höngen/Saeffelen A-Liga 4  
  Schmitz, Karsten Germania Kückhoven A-Liga 4  
  Schumacher, Pascal VfL Übach/Boscheln A-Liga 4  
  Streckert, Volker VfJ Ratheim A-Liga 4 1
  Vriens, Alexander Union Schafhausen A-Liga 4 5
  Welter, Philipp SV Breberen A-Liga 4 7
  Wiezzorek, Daniel Rhenania Immendorf A-Liga 4  
115. Delahaye, Robert SV Breberen A-Liga 3  
  Gers, Sascha SV Schwanenberg A-Liga 3 5
  Hajrizi, Mustafa Roland Millich A-Liga 3 2
  Holterbusch, Marcel SC 09 Erkelenz II A-Liga 3 6
  Indorf, Patrick TuS Jahn Hilfarth A-Liga 3 9
  Jessen, Christoph SV Höngen/Saeffelen A-Liga 3 7
  Kärcher, Sven RW Frelenberg A-Liga 3 2
  Köhnen, Torsten TuS Jahn Hilfarth A-Liga 3 4
  Kreutzer, Sven SG Union Würm/Lindern A-Liga 3 5
  Makarov, Stanislav Roland Millich A-Liga 3 4
  Mertens, Marius FC Randerath/Porselen A-Liga 3 1
  Moll, Pascal Oberbrucher BC 09 A-Liga 3 2
  Pöppl, Fabian VfJ Ratheim A-Liga 3  
  Theißen, Christian SV Schwanenberg A-Liga 3 1
  Trox, Thorsten Union Schafhausen A-Liga 3  
  Vitten, Sven VfL Übach/Boscheln A-Liga 3  
  Wilde, Sebastian Germania Kückhoven A-Liga 3 1
  Wilms, Sebastian SV Golkrath A-Liga 3  
  Wolters, Dominik SV Waldfeucht/Bocket A-Liga 3  
  Wrobel, Christian SV Waldfeucht/Bocket A-Liga 3  
135. Bähren, Frank Germania Kückhoven A-Liga 2 1
  Dautzenberg, Jochen Oberbrucher BC 09 A-Liga 2 1
  Dick, Alexander Niersquelle Kuckum A-Liga 2 10
  Engels, Thomas SV Golkrath A-Liga 2 1
  Fox, Kevin SC 09 Erkelenz II A-Liga 2 2
  Görtz, "Jackson" Michael SV Golkrath A-Liga 2 4
  Görtz, Christopher VfJ Ratheim A-Liga 2  
  Gottfried, Michael FC Randerath/Porselen A-Liga 2 2
  Heimann, Lukas Niersquelle Kuckum A-Liga 2 4
  Heinrichs, Sebastian SG Union Würm/Lindern A-Liga 2 1
  Heuters, Michael SV Waldfeucht/Bocket A-Liga 2 5
  Howard,  Germania Kückhoven A-Liga 2  
  Janssen, Dennis FC Randerath/Porselen A-Liga 2  
  Karakus, Cihan Germania Kückhoven A-Liga 2 8
  Kleerbaum, Alexander Union Schafhausen A-Liga 2 3
  Körner, Michael Union Schafhausen A-Liga 2 1
  Laumen, Daniel Rhenania Immendorf A-Liga 2 8
  Lenzen, Marc Union Schafhausen A-Liga 2 2
  Lieck, Norman VfJ Ratheim A-Liga 2 1
  Lukengu, Ngala Roland Millich A-Liga 2 5
  Mayer, Victor SC 09 Erkelenz II A-Liga 2  
  Melchers, Nils SV Breberen A-Liga 2 4
  Nagy, Sandor Oberbrucher BC 09 A-Liga 2 2
  Öztütüncüler, Niyazi SV Golkrath A-Liga 2 2
  Pöppl, Dominik VfJ Ratheim A-Liga 2  
  Sawatzki, Max SC 09 Erkelenz II A-Liga 2  
  Schwan, Walter Roland Millich A-Liga 2 2
  Sodekamp, Markus TuS Jahn Hilfarth A-Liga 2  
  Umlauf, Marko Rhenania Immendorf A-Liga 2  
  Zillgens, Tobias SV Waldfeucht/Bocket A-Liga 2 6
169. Artz, Rene SV Höngen/Saeffelen A-Liga 1 2
  Baczewski, Daniel Rhenania Immendorf A-Liga 1  
  Becker, Uli Niersquelle Kuckum A-Liga 1 2
  Birx, Sebastian Germania Kückhoven A-Liga 1  
  Dauven, Marcel SV Höngen/Saeffelen A-Liga 1 2
  de Castro, Manuel SV Waldfeucht/Bocket A-Liga 1 3
  Derßen, Andreas TuS Jahn Hilfarth A-Liga 1  
  Dü, Marcel VfL Übach/Boscheln A-Liga 1  
  Engels, Deniz SV Golkrath A-Liga 1 6
  Erkens, Thomas SC 09 Erkelenz II A-Liga 1 1
  Ernst,  VfJ Ratheim A-Liga 1  
  Esser, Marcus VfJ Ratheim A-Liga 1 1
  Fischer,  SV Höngen/Saeffelen A-Liga 1  
  Fischer, Ralf SV Höngen/Saeffelen A-Liga 1  
  Fröhlich, Dennis VfJ Ratheim A-Liga 1 1
  Heilmann, Udo Rhenania Immendorf A-Liga 1  
  Heizter, Marco Union Schafhausen A-Liga 1 2
  Hennen, Andre Oberbrucher BC 09 A-Liga 1 15
  Hess, Stefan Oberbrucher BC 09 A-Liga 1 10
  Howahl, Helmut TuS Jahn Hilfarth A-Liga 1  
  Iwanow, Dominik Niersquelle Kuckum A-Liga 1  
  Jansen, Andreas VfJ Ratheim A-Liga 1  
  Jansen, Norman SV Höngen/Saeffelen A-Liga 1  
  Josten, Angelo SV Golkrath A-Liga 1  
  Kaprot, Mark SV Höngen/Saeffelen A-Liga 1  
  Kolonko, Andreas SV Schwanenberg A-Liga 1 2
  Köpp, Rene SV Golkrath A-Liga 1 4
  Korsten, Frank Niersquelle Kuckum A-Liga 1  
  Kovacevic, Goran Roland Millich A-Liga 1 7
  Krawiec, Swen Germania Kückhoven A-Liga 1  
  Krekels, Philip SV Waldfeucht/Bocket A-Liga 1  
  Lambertz, Hermann-Josef Germania Kückhoven A-Liga 1  
  Leinweber, Adam Roland Millich A-Liga 1 1
  Loboda, Marcel VfJ Ratheim A-Liga 1  
  Maaßen, Thorsten SV Schwanenberg A-Liga 1  
  Maruschke, Pascal Oberbrucher BC 09 A-Liga 1  
  Meul, Daniel SG Union Würm/Lindern A-Liga 1  
  Muckel, Christoph SC 09 Erkelenz II A-Liga 1 1
  Owen, Kaj SV Golkrath A-Liga 1 1
  Paulzen, Markus VfJ Ratheim A-Liga 1  
  Portz, Thomas Niersquelle Kuckum A-Liga 1 4
  Przybylksi, Dustin SG Union Würm/Lindern A-Liga 1  
  Reichert, Lukas SG Union Würm/Lindern A-Liga 1  
  Reinartz, Florian RW Frelenberg A-Liga 1  
  Rice, Leon Roland Millich A-Liga 1  
  Roentgen, Dennis RW Frelenberg A-Liga 1  
  Schaffrath, Nils FC Randerath/Porselen A-Liga 1 2
  Scheufen,  Germania Kückhoven A-Liga 1  
  Schielke, Sven RW Frelenberg A-Liga 1  
  Schmidt, Sebastian TuS Jahn Hilfarth A-Liga 1  
  Schorn, Oliver VfJ Ratheim A-Liga 1  
  Seckey,  Rhenania Immendorf A-Liga 1  
  Sinoplu, Vural Roland Millich A-Liga 1  
  Strommenger, Willi FC Randerath/Porselen A-Liga 1 1
  Sudheimer, Anatol Oberbrucher BC 09 A-Liga 1 1
  Sumter, Sidney RW Frelenberg A-Liga 1  
  Theißen, Bastian SV Schwanenberg A-Liga 1 5
  Thesling, Martin FC Randerath/Porselen A-Liga 1 2
  Töpfer, Marco  VfL Übach/Boscheln A-Liga 1  
  Vogels, Christian Union Schafhausen A-Liga 1 2
  Wolf, Dennis VfL Übach/Boscheln A-Liga 1  
  Wölfel, Oliver SV Waldfeucht/Bocket A-Liga 1  
  Wolfers,  SV Breberen A-Liga 1  
  Zerrahn; Mario  SC 09 Erkelenz II A-Liga 1  
1. Tomasovic, Damir Vfr Würselen Bezirksliga 24 12
2. Alberga, Francesco JSV Baesweiler Bezirksliga 22 13
  Strohmeier, Sebastian DJK FV Haaren Bezirksliga 22 2
4. Wulf, Jan Rhenania Richterich Bezirksliga 20 22
5. Hanna, Georg FC Wegberg/Beeck II Bezirksliga 19 4
6. Lenneper, Tobias Bor. Brand Bezirksliga 18  
7. Dreßler, Mirco FSV Geilenkirchen Bezirksliga 17 14
  von Dahlen, Marcel Sportfreunde Uevekoven Bezirksliga 17 19
9. Spahic, Dennis JSV Baesweiler Bezirksliga 16  
10. Dziwior, Damian SV Eilendorf Bezirksliga 15  
  Klasen, Kevin DJK FV Haaren Bezirksliga 15 13
14. Schmidt, Falco Rhenania Richterich Bezirksliga 14 2
  Marotta, Pierro JSV Baesweiler Bezirksliga 13 3
18. Cerha, Patric VfR Linden-Neusen Bezirksliga 12 3
  Peters, Dennis VfR Linden-Neusen Bezirksliga 12 14
  Simons, Andreas SV Eilendorf Bezirksliga 12 11
21. Biller, Felix Vfr Würselen Bezirksliga 11  
  Börek, Idris FC Wegberg/Beeck II Bezirksliga 11 21
  Leuker, Daniel FC Wegberg/Beeck II Bezirksliga 11 5
24. Benzelrath, Fabian JSV Baesweiler Bezirksliga 10 13
25. Perbaums, John Rhld. Dremmen Bezirksliga 9 3
  Uchebo, Michael Yurdumspor Aachen Bezirksliga 9  
27. Böhnen, Bernd DJK FV Haaren Bezirksliga 8 8
  Busch, Kevin FC Wegberg/Beeck II Bezirksliga 8 17
  Dethloff, Alexander Viktoria Katzem Bezirksliga 8 10
  Eibert, Ronny Vfr Würselen Bezirksliga 8 1
  Hammer, Stefan Bor. Brand Bezirksliga 8 6
  Keles, Atakan Yurdumspor Aachen Bezirksliga 8  
  King, Sean SV Brachelen Bezirksliga 8 1
  Krauth, Andreas Vfr Würselen Bezirksliga 8 11
  Ploch, Tobias SV Eilendorf Bezirksliga 8  
  Simons, Leonard SV Eilendorf Bezirksliga 8 10
  Vergossen, Andre Rhld. Dremmen Bezirksliga 8 8
38. Bohnen, Jan Viktoria Katzem Bezirksliga 7 11
  Gjoni, Fation Bor. Brand Bezirksliga 7  
  Gülez, Ali M. Yurdumspor Aachen Bezirksliga 7  
  Hermanns, Stefan DJK FV Haaren Bezirksliga 7  
  Holterbusch, Marcel SC Erkelenz Bezirksliga 7 6
  Honold, Maik Rhld. Dremmen Bezirksliga 7 2
  Jansen, Marc Viktoria Katzem Bezirksliga 7 2
  Jöris, Kai Rhld. Dremmen Bezirksliga 7 5
  Klein-Brömlage, Lukas SV Eilendorf Bezirksliga 7  
  Page, Elvis Rhenania Richterich Bezirksliga 7  
  Parzych, Dennis FC Wegberg/Beeck II Bezirksliga 7  
  Siemons, Tim SV Brachelen Bezirksliga 7 13
  Tazici, Selim JSV Baesweiler Bezirksliga 7 1
  Weermester, Timo DJK FV Haaren Bezirksliga 7 8
  Winkhold, Daniel Bor. Brand Bezirksliga 7  
53. Bayrak, Eray SC Erkelenz Bezirksliga 6  
  Besancon, Sven SC Erkelenz Bezirksliga 6  
  Chebbi, Aymen Rhenania Richterich Bezirksliga 6  
  Hölters, Marc Bor. Brand Bezirksliga 6  
  Kauz, Jenja Rhld. Dremmen Bezirksliga 6  
  Kuckelkorn, Sebastian VfR Linden-Neusen Bezirksliga 6 6
  Manet, Mohammed FSV Geilenkirchen Bezirksliga 6  
  Oeksüz, Engin Viktoria Katzem Bezirksliga 6 1
  Weber, Hartmut DJK FV Haaren Bezirksliga 6  
62. Congar, Ahmet Yurdumspor Aachen Bezirksliga 5  
  Derleth, Stefan SV Eilendorf Bezirksliga 5 16
  Friedrich, Pascal FC Wegberg/Beeck II Bezirksliga 5  
  Jöris, Norman Rhld. Dremmen Bezirksliga 5 2
  Kosalla, Marc SV Eilendorf Bezirksliga 5 5
  Küppers, Tobias SV Brachelen Bezirksliga 5 8
  Löß, Thorsten Sportfreunde Uevekoven Bezirksliga 5 1
  Marschalk, Daniel Sportfreunde Uevekoven Bezirksliga 5 3
  Nießen, Boris Sportfreunde Uevekoven Bezirksliga 5 4
  Schnober, Daniel VfR Linden-Neusen Bezirksliga 5 1
72. Acikgöz, Mesut FSV Geilenkirchen Bezirksliga 4 2
  Boymanns, Marcel Rhenania Richterich Bezirksliga 4 3
  Cüppers, Christoph SC Erkelenz Bezirksliga 4 2
  Gehring, Swen Sportfreunde Uevekoven Bezirksliga 4  
  Gitumi, Ali Vfr Würselen Bezirksliga 4 8
  Hammers, Marco SV Eilendorf Bezirksliga 4 2
  Jansen, Dennis SC Erkelenz Bezirksliga 4 7
  Meier, Jan SV Eilendorf Bezirksliga 4 4
  Nix, David SC Erkelenz Bezirksliga 4 1
  Pabich, Lukas SV Eilendorf Bezirksliga 4  
  Richter, Karsten Viktoria Katzem Bezirksliga 4  
  Trogrlic, Boris DJK FV Haaren Bezirksliga 4 6
  Zenk, Cayan SV Setterich Bezirksliga 4  
  Zimmermann, Mike Rhenania Richterich Bezirksliga 4 1
86. Afamefuna, Chica DJK FV Haaren Bezirksliga 3 8
  Bechmann, Timo Rhenania Richterich Bezirksliga 3  
  Beckers, Stefan VfR Linden-Neusen Bezirksliga 3 2
  Bouyagra, Hussein FSV Geilenkirchen Bezirksliga 3  
  Celik, Gökmen SV Setterich Bezirksliga 3  
  Deffur, Martin SV Brachelen Bezirksliga 3  
  Heinze, Simon JSV Baesweiler Bezirksliga 3 3
  Hlavsa, Dirk Sportfreunde Uevekoven Bezirksliga 3  
  Ilgin,  SV Brachelen Bezirksliga 3  
  Karadag, Eray Yurdumspor Aachen Bezirksliga 3  
  Kassi, Omar SV Brachelen Bezirksliga 3 4
  Lindt, Andre SV Brachelen Bezirksliga 3 8
  Metzelder, Sebastian Rhenania Richterich Bezirksliga 3  
  Offermanns, Tim Sportfreunde Uevekoven Bezirksliga 3 4
  Scheina, Thomas FSV Geilenkirchen Bezirksliga 3 1
  Stulanovic, Damir JSV Baesweiler Bezirksliga 3 7
  Tirkiz, Tamer SV Setterich Bezirksliga 3 1
  von der Bank, Thomas FC Wegberg/Beeck II Bezirksliga 3  
  Wilden, Bennet Vfr Würselen Bezirksliga 3 2
105. Bayrak, Emrah SC Erkelenz Bezirksliga 2 3
  Bergedick, Niklas Rhenania Richterich Bezirksliga 2 2
  Brockauf, Christian VfR Linden-Neusen Bezirksliga 2  
  Chuembou Pekam, Fabrice Bor. Brand Bezirksliga 2  
  Cubukcuoglu, Serhat FSV Geilenkirchen Bezirksliga 2  
  Ehren, Richard Sportfreunde Uevekoven Bezirksliga 2  
  Gizel, Waldemar SC Erkelenz Bezirksliga 2  
  Haletzki, Daniel SC Erkelenz Bezirksliga 2 1
  Huppertz, Marc VfR Linden-Neusen Bezirksliga 2 1
  Kapan, Hüseyin Yurdumspor Aachen Bezirksliga 2  
  Klein, Stephan Rhenania Richterich Bezirksliga 2 1
  Krisp, Daniel SV Eilendorf Bezirksliga 2  
  Küppers, Thomas SV Eilendorf Bezirksliga 2  
  Lennartz, Christian SV Brachelen Bezirksliga 2 21
  Mayer, Victor SC Erkelenz Bezirksliga 2  
  Meinow,  Bor. Brand Bezirksliga 2  
  Nwarimoya, Laban Yurdumspor Aachen Bezirksliga 2  
  Omeirat, Ziat JSV Baesweiler Bezirksliga 2  
  Pauloweit, Marek Vfr Würselen Bezirksliga 2 2
  Rixen, Sven Viktoria Katzem Bezirksliga 2  
  Saghiri, Radouane FSV Geilenkirchen Bezirksliga 2  
  Saghiri, Ramdane FSV Geilenkirchen Bezirksliga 2  
  Schütze, Sebastian FSV Geilenkirchen Bezirksliga 2 2
  Tellers, Ralph Rhld. Dremmen Bezirksliga 2  
  von Fricken, Günther SV Setterich Bezirksliga 2 1
  Werner, Patrick Vfr Würselen Bezirksliga 2 3
  Wurzer, Kristian FC Wegberg/Beeck II Bezirksliga 2 2
135. Anetzberger, Daniel SV Setterich Bezirksliga 1 4
  Arslan, Hakan Vfr Würselen Bezirksliga 1  
  Arslan, Kürsat Yurdumspor Aachen Bezirksliga 1  
  Backes, Erik FC Wegberg/Beeck II Bezirksliga 1 1
  Bergmann,  Vfr Würselen Bezirksliga 1  
  Beyhs, Marcel Viktoria Katzem Bezirksliga 1 3
  Blumenrath, Christian Viktoria Katzem Bezirksliga 1  
  Canbakis, Can FC Wegberg/Beeck II Bezirksliga 1  
  Canbolat, Onur Fethi FC Wegberg/Beeck II Bezirksliga 1  
  Cappel, Simon SV Brachelen Bezirksliga 1 2
  Codor, Selahattin Vfr Würselen Bezirksliga 1  
  Cristescu,  SV Setterich Bezirksliga 1  
  Dautzenberg, Patrick VfR Linden-Neusen Bezirksliga 1  
  Dohmen, Klaus Rhld. Dremmen Bezirksliga 1 2
  Dohmen, Lukas SV Eilendorf Bezirksliga 1  
  Dormanns, Daniel VfR Linden-Neusen Bezirksliga 1  
  Erckner, Benjamin Sportfreunde Uevekoven Bezirksliga 1 2
  Erecetinkaya, Sercan Viktoria Katzem Bezirksliga 1  
  Ergül, Ahmet Yurdumspor Aachen Bezirksliga 1  
  Ergül, Fatih Yurdumspor Aachen Bezirksliga 1  
  Ersin,  Yurdumspor Aachen Bezirksliga 1  
  Exel, Dominik SV Setterich Bezirksliga 1  
  Gillrath, Bastian FC Wegberg/Beeck II Bezirksliga 1 1
  Gliege, Sascha JSV Baesweiler Bezirksliga 1 8
  Göbels, Marcel FC Wegberg/Beeck II Bezirksliga 1  
  Griebenow, Tobias JSV Baesweiler Bezirksliga 1 1
  Gürel Bor. Brand Bezirksliga 1  
  Hajjii,  Vfr Würselen Bezirksliga 1  
  Haletzki, Daniel Rhld. Dremmen Bezirksliga 1 1
  Hammelmann, Wolfgang Bor. Brand Bezirksliga 1 2
  Hanel JSV Baesweiler Bezirksliga 1  
  Hansen, Marcel Vfr Würselen Bezirksliga 1 1
  Harmen,  Yurdumspor Aachen Bezirksliga 1  
  Hermanns, Jürgen Sportfreunde Uevekoven Bezirksliga 1  
  Jacobs, Benjamin VfR Linden-Neusen Bezirksliga 1  
  Johnen,  VfR Linden-Neusen Bezirksliga 1  
  Kehr, Dennis VfR Linden-Neusen Bezirksliga 1  
  Kianda, Ndombe SV Brachelen Bezirksliga 1  
  Kilic, Lokman Yurdumspor Aachen Bezirksliga 1  
  Koracan,  Yurdumspor Aachen Bezirksliga 1  
  Krebs, Marcel SV Setterich Bezirksliga 1  
  Kristl, Alex SV Brachelen Bezirksliga 1 2
  Lambertz, Carsten Rhld. Dremmen Bezirksliga 1  
  Lehnen, Andre FSV Geilenkirchen Bezirksliga 1 2
  Lehnen, Andre JSV Baesweiler Bezirksliga 1 1
  Mecklenburg, Manuel Rhenania Richterich Bezirksliga 1  
  Memmenga, Manuel FC Wegberg/Beeck II Bezirksliga 1  
  Mengeler, Christoph FSV Geilenkirchen Bezirksliga 1 18
  Michel,  FC Wegberg/Beeck II Bezirksliga 1  
  Moosmann, Steven FSV Geilenkirchen Bezirksliga 1 1
  Mukic, Mersad FSV Geilenkirchen Bezirksliga 1 18
  Pala, Taner Viktoria Katzem Bezirksliga 1  
  Paulzen, Norman Rhld. Dremmen Bezirksliga 1 1
  Peter, Nico VfR Linden-Neusen Bezirksliga 1  
  Pfennings, Jan VfR Linden-Neusen Bezirksliga 1  
  Philippen, Nico Rhenania Richterich Bezirksliga 1  
  Piasecki, Maurice FC Wegberg/Beeck II Bezirksliga 1  
  Polat, Ibrahim Yurdumspor Aachen Bezirksliga 1  
  Poncente, Dominik Bor. Brand Bezirksliga 1  
  Puzicha, Andreas Rhenania Richterich Bezirksliga 1  
  Saragül, Erol JSV Baesweiler Bezirksliga 1  
  Schaffranek, David Bor. Brand Bezirksliga 1  
  Schild, Stephan Viktoria Katzem Bezirksliga 1 5
  Schmidt,  FC Wegberg/Beeck II Bezirksliga 1  
  Smyslo,  VfR Linden-Neusen Bezirksliga 1  
  Tezcan, Ersin Viktoria Katzem Bezirksliga 1 1
  Trautmann, Marco Vfr Würselen Bezirksliga 1 1
  Trgolic, Igor Vfr Würselen Bezirksliga 1 4
  Warrimont, Roger SV Eilendorf Bezirksliga 1 4
  Zenun, Zeneli Vfr Würselen Bezirksliga 1  
  Zitz, Simon Viktoria Katzem Bezirksliga 1  
1. Roussaint, Patrick SV Scherpenseel B-Liga GK 53 3
2. Kocakaya, Edip SC Wegberg B-Liga ERK 34 4
3. Özdemir, Volkan Viktoria Katzem II B-Liga ERK 31  
4. Jansen, Kay Adler Effeld B-Liga HS 30 18
  Jansen, Thorsten SV Ophoven B-Liga HS 30 22
  Theissen, Sebastian SV Klinkum B-Liga ERK 30 20
7. Brik, Alex Waldenrath/Straeten B-Liga GK 27  
  Spijkerman, Simon Wanderlust Süsterseel B-Liga GK 27 2
9. Evren, Sinan 1.FC Heinsberg/Lieck B-Liga HS 26 9
  Schostock, Christian Adler Effeld B-Liga HS 26 32
11. Schmitz, Patrick Concordia Haaren B-Liga HS 25 17
  Schulte, Arnd STV Lövenich B-Liga ERK 25 2
13. Dervishi, Ramadan Germania Bauchem B-Liga GK 24  
  Schmitz, Tobias Wanderlust Süsterseel B-Liga GK 24 6
15. Bausch, Marco Sparta Gerderath  B-Liga ERK 23 10
  Schostock, Patrick Borussia Hückelhoven B-Liga ERK 23 17
  Sternad, Kevin SC Wegberg B-Liga ERK 23 5
18. Meuwissen, Philipp VfR Tüddern B-Liga GK 22  
19. Lütters, Holger SV Klinkum B-Liga ERK 20  
20. Haase, Tobias SV Marienberg B-Liga GK 19  
  Mischke, Thomas SV Helpenstein B-Liga ERK 19 3
22. Gerads, Patrick SV Scherpenseel B-Liga GK 18  
  Strzelczyk, Markus SV Klinkum B-Liga ERK 18 19
24. Drießen, Daniel Conc. Stahe/Niederbusch B-Liga GK 17  
25. Erkens, Marc Übach/Palenberg B-Liga GK 16  
  Jordine, Jens SV Scherpenseel B-Liga GK 16  
27. Schwarzmann, Andre BW Kirchhoven B-Liga HS 15 25
28. Fomin, Igor Waldenrath/Straeten B-Liga GK 14  
  Klein, Thomas Concordia Haaren B-Liga HS 14 18
  Mölders, Kirsten Borussia Hückelhoven B-Liga ERK 14 4
  Schmitz, Christoph SV Holzweiler B-Liga ERK 14 9
  Stummvoll, Markus Übach/Palenberg B-Liga GK 14  
  Tholen, Marko Concordia Haaren B-Liga HS 14 1
  Winter, Max Übach/Palenberg B-Liga GK 14  
35. Benders, Kevin SVG Langbroich/Schierwaldenrath B-Liga GK 13  
  Dornsiepen, Aki STV Lövenich B-Liga ERK 13  
  Niewiadomski,  SG Süggerath/Tripsrath B-Liga GK 13  
  Roggen, Olaf SC Wegberg B-Liga ERK 13 10
  Schmitz, Christian Sparta Gerderath  B-Liga ERK 13 9
  Soddu, Janni SV Ophoven B-Liga HS 13 10
  Traber, Andre VfR Tüddern B-Liga GK 13  
  von Wirth, Tim SV Holzweiler B-Liga ERK 13 6
43. Dornbusch, Sebastian SV Holzweiler B-Liga ERK 12 2
  Hausmann, Florian BW Gillrath B-Liga GK 12  
  Schmitz, Jan Union Schafhausen II B-Liga HS 12 17
  von Birgelen, Dennis Concordia Haaren B-Liga HS 12 6
  Wilms, Pascal Sparta Gerderath  B-Liga ERK 12 10
48. Haziri, Gazmend SC Wegberg B-Liga ERK 11 9
  Hecker, Simon SV Helpenstein B-Liga ERK 11 7
  Herfs, Leif SV Ophoven B-Liga HS 11 16
  Hesse, Tim STV Lövenich B-Liga ERK 11 1
  Memus,  Genclebirligi Baesweiler B-Liga GK 11  
  Schroers, Michael Viktoria Rath-Anhoven B-Liga ERK 11 16
  Schumacher, Guido SV Baal B-Liga ERK 11  
  Schürmann, Jürgen Gangelt/Hastenrath B-Liga GK 11  
  Schürmann, Norman VfR Tüddern B-Liga GK 11  
57. Frings, Nico Oberbrucher BC 09 II B-Liga HS 10 3
  Lehmann, Dominik Sparta Gerderath  B-Liga ERK 10 10
  Louis, Achim SV Ophoven B-Liga HS 10 7
60.  STASCH, AREK Rhld. Dremmen II B-Liga HS 9 17
  Bary, Andre Viktoria Kleingladbach B-Liga ERK 9 4
  Faenger, Jens STV Lövenich B-Liga ERK 9  
  Gerads, Markus SC Wegberg B-Liga ERK 9 11
  Griebild, Dominik SG Union Würm/Lindern II B-Liga GK 9  
  Gruner, Michel VfR Unterbruch B-Liga HS 9 20
  Hajra, Hamdi SC Wegberg B-Liga ERK 9 7
  Karroue, Rachid SV Venrath B-Liga ERK 9  
  Kolaj, Alban Germania Bauchem B-Liga GK 9  
  Krichel, Pascal SG Union Würm/Lindern II B-Liga GK 9  
  Kuhnen, Stefan STV Lövenich B-Liga ERK 9 2
  Küppers, Sven VfR Tüddern B-Liga GK 9  
  Müller, Olli VfR Granterath B-Liga ERK 9  
  Obst, Martin SV Helpenstein B-Liga ERK 9  
  Paulsen, Michael SV Merbeck B-Liga ERK 9 14
  Peschen, Andreas SG Union Würm/Lindern II B-Liga GK 9  
  Plum, Marcel Germania Teveren II B-Liga GK 9  
  Schröder, Maxi BW Kirchhoven B-Liga HS 9 4
  Schuwalow, Sebastian Viktoria Kleingladbach B-Liga ERK 9 5
79.   Giesen, Sebastian Rhld. Dremmen II B-Liga HS 8 20
  Bartek,  Viktoria Rath-Anhoven B-Liga ERK 8  
  Burghardt, Oliver Viktoria Kleingladbach B-Liga ERK 8 2
  Can, Fuat Ay Yildizpor B-Liga HS 8 2
  Derichs, Thomas SV Scherpenseel B-Liga GK 8  
  Dizdari, Besmir SV Marienberg B-Liga GK 8  
  Gilge, Artur Viktoria Kleingladbach B-Liga ERK 8 13
  Günes, Salih Ay Yildizpor B-Liga HS 8 10
  Heimanns, Dirk STV Lövenich B-Liga ERK 8  
  Kazmin, Michael SV Venrath B-Liga ERK 8  
  Knorn, Patrick STV Lövenich B-Liga ERK 8  
  Krieger, Johann Germania Bauchem B-Liga GK 8  
  Kurth, Dominik SV Baal B-Liga ERK 8  
  Lehnen, Mario GW Karken B-Liga HS 8 3
  Lieck, Hendrik Sparta Gerderath  B-Liga ERK 8 17
  Lux, Jascha SC Wegberg B-Liga ERK 8 3
  Musebrink. Nino SV Helpenstein B-Liga ERK 8 2
  Öztürk, Mustafa Ay Yildizpor B-Liga HS 8 7
  Peters, Shawn Germania Bauchem B-Liga GK 8  
  Retzsch, Marco SV Venrath B-Liga ERK 8 12
  Witek, Michael SV Scherpenseel B-Liga GK 8  
  Wouters, Benedikt SVG Langbroich/Schierwaldenrath B-Liga GK 8  
101.   Hung, Ho Rhld. Dremmen II B-Liga HS 7  
  Ay, Hassan Borussia Hückelhoven B-Liga ERK 7 3
  Barthel, Timo Übach/Palenberg B-Liga GK 7  
  Baumann,  SG Union Würm/Lindern II B-Liga GK 7  
  Bock, Michael Oberbrucher BC 09 II B-Liga HS 7  
  Doruk,   Ay Yildizpor B-Liga HS 7  
  Dreißen, Daniel Wanderlust Süsterseel B-Liga GK 7 3
  Eberle, Waldemar 1.FC Heinsberg/Lieck B-Liga HS 7  
  Gezer, Mahir SC Wegberg B-Liga ERK 7  
  Gisbertz, Rene SC Myhl B-Liga HS 7  
  Gotzmann, Stefan VfR Granterath B-Liga ERK 7  
  Hahn, Thomas SV Holzweiler B-Liga ERK 7  
  Herbstritt, Christoph STV Lövenich B-Liga ERK 7  
  Jäger, Norbert SV Klinkum B-Liga ERK 7  
  Korkmaz, Tobias Viktoria Doveren B-Liga ERK 7  
  Krichel, Marcel BW Kirchhoven B-Liga HS 7 6
  Maas, Florian SV Merbeck B-Liga ERK 7 3
  Marcos, Jiminez, Daniel TuS Jahn Hilfarth II B-Liga HS 7  
  Mukic, Mersad GW Karken B-Liga HS 7 18
  Ostrowski, Alexander STV Lövenich B-Liga ERK 7  
  Tetz, Dieter VfR Unterbruch B-Liga HS 7 3
  Tomas, Rene GW Karken B-Liga HS 7 9
  van der Zander, Andre Wanderlust Süsterseel B-Liga GK 7 3
  Wachtel, Maurice Waldenrath/Straeten B-Liga GK 7  
  Weinsheimer, Jonas Waldenrath/Straeten B-Liga GK 7  
  Winands, Marcel Germania Teveren II B-Liga GK 7  
127.   da Costa, Fabio Rhld. Dremmen II B-Liga HS 6 1
   WESSELS, NIKLAS Rhld. Dremmen II B-Liga HS 6 1
  Althen, Ralf Viktoria Rath-Anhoven B-Liga ERK 6 4
  Aytekin,  Genclebirligi Baesweiler B-Liga GK 6  
  Baumann, Conny SV Scherpenseel B-Liga GK 6 1
  Berisha, Muhamed 1.FC Wassenberg/Orsbeck B-Liga HS 6  
  Blank, Daniel SV Waldfeucht/Bocket II B-Liga HS 6  
  Bongwald, Marlon  Oberbrucher BC 09 II B-Liga HS 6 5
  Bowens, René SC Wegberg B-Liga ERK 6 3
  Bressan, Dennis BW Gillrath B-Liga GK 6 2
  Breuer, Raphael SG Süggerath/Tripsrath B-Liga GK 6  
  Brodermanns, Sven Oberbrucher BC 09 II B-Liga HS 6 2
  Eggerath, David SV Helpenstein B-Liga ERK 6 6
  Eyermanns, Patrick Oberbrucher BC 09 II B-Liga HS 6 3
  Frings, Stephan Adler Effeld B-Liga HS 6 10
  Heinen, Marko  VfR Unterbruch B-Liga HS 6 2
  Heinrichs, Daniel VfR Unterbruch B-Liga HS 6 14
  Heinrichs, Nico Gangelt/Hastenrath B-Liga GK 6  
  Himmels, Michael GW Karken B-Liga HS 6 5
  Johaninovic, Vasko BW Gillrath B-Liga GK 6  
  Klaß, Maik SV Merbeck B-Liga ERK 6  
  Krücken, Thomas SV Holzweiler B-Liga ERK 6 4
  Laufens, Pascal BW Kirchhoven B-Liga HS 6 8
  Massy, Patrick 1.FC Heinsberg/Lieck B-Liga HS 6 7
  Rekowski, Marcel Borussia Hückelhoven B-Liga ERK 6 3
  Ruiz-Alcario, Daniel SV Helpenstein B-Liga ERK 6  
  Schablitzky, Norman Sparta Gerderath  B-Liga ERK 6 7
  Scheufens, Walter Gangelt/Hastenrath B-Liga GK 6  
  Schrowangen, Timo SV Merbeck B-Liga ERK 6  
  Schulte, Sebastian SV Holzweiler B-Liga ERK 6 1
  Seemann,  SV Scherpenseel B-Liga GK 6  
  Wallrafen, Tim Oberbrucher BC 09 II B-Liga HS 6 12
  Wiefels, Sascha VfR Tüddern B-Liga GK 6  
  Wilms, Philipp Sparta Gerderath  B-Liga ERK 6  
161. Böhm, Marcus RW Frelenberg II B-Liga GK 5  
  Cüppers, Christoph Waldenrath/Straeten B-Liga GK 5  
  Diel, Alexander VfR Unterbruch B-Liga HS 5 4
  Dömges, Dennis Sparta Gerderath  B-Liga ERK 5 2
  Fourberg, Thomas GW Karken B-Liga HS 5 2
  Franzen, Erik Waldenrath/Straeten B-Liga GK 5  
  Fuchs, Sebastian BW Kirchhoven B-Liga HS 5  
  Grotthaus, Michael RW Frelenberg II B-Liga GK 5  
  Heinen, Jens SV Scherpenseel B-Liga GK 5  
  Herkenrath, Benjamin 1.FC Heinsberg/Lieck B-Liga HS 5 2
  Honings, Florian VfR Tüddern B-Liga GK 5  
  Jöris, Andre SV Waldfeucht/Bocket II B-Liga HS 5 3
  Jütten, Lars Gangelt/Hastenrath B-Liga GK 5  
  Kaliki, Arber Germania Hilfarth B-Liga HS 5 8
  Katzmarczyk, Kamil BW Gillrath B-Liga GK 5  
  Kriska, Michael RW Frelenberg II B-Liga GK 5  
  Lütters, Rene SV Klinkum B-Liga ERK 5  
  Manns, Alexander VfR Granterath B-Liga ERK 5 4
  Menningen, Rene SV Marienberg B-Liga GK 5  
  Menninger, Rene SC Myhl B-Liga HS 5  
  Moeller Patrick STV Lövenich B-Liga ERK 5  
  Nießen, Stephan VfR Granterath B-Liga ERK 5 3
  Niesten, Jan SV Helpenstein B-Liga ERK 5  
  Otten, Thomas Waldenrath/Straeten B-Liga GK 5  
  Ratajczak, Andy RW Frelenberg II B-Liga GK 5  
  Schaper, Malte Union Schafhausen II B-Liga HS 5  
  Schmitz, Stefan Wanderlust Süsterseel B-Liga GK 5 2
  Schranz, Michael BW Kirchhoven B-Liga HS 5  
  Segun, Daniel Concordia Haaren B-Liga HS 5 17
  Sieg, Christoph 1.FC Wassenberg/Orsbeck B-Liga HS 5  
  Steckel, Andre SV Ophoven B-Liga HS 5 1
  Stolz, Herbert GW Karken B-Liga HS 5  
  Thelen, Rene SV Ophoven B-Liga HS 5 4
  Tuncay,  SG Süggerath/Tripsrath B-Liga GK 5  
  Umbach, Felix SV Venrath B-Liga ERK 5 8
  van de Winkel, Mark VfR Unterbruch B-Liga HS 5 7
  Videa, Michael Übach/Palenberg B-Liga GK 5  
  Witt, Daniel Borussia Hückelhoven B-Liga ERK 5 1
  Wolter, Sebastian SV Marienberg B-Liga GK 5  
200.  PALMEN, VOLKER Rhld. Dremmen II B-Liga HS 4 15
   SIMEUNOVIC, TIMO Rhld. Dremmen II B-Liga HS 4  
  Acikgöz, Metin SV Baal B-Liga ERK 4 5
  Beckers, Jan GW Karken B-Liga HS 4 4
  Blumenrath, Christian Viktoria Katzem II B-Liga ERK 4  
  Cevdet,  Genclebirligi Baesweiler B-Liga GK 4  
  Chomicz, Paul Adler Effeld B-Liga HS 4 3
  Ciftci, Orhan Ay Yildizpor B-Liga HS 4 2
  Dolata,  SG Süggerath/Tripsrath B-Liga GK 4  
  Dürbaum, Guido SV Holzweiler B-Liga ERK 4  
  Efe, Serkan Borussia Hückelhoven B-Liga ERK 4  
  Engert, Chris VfR Tüddern B-Liga GK 4  
  Ernst, Dennis Concordia Haaren B-Liga HS 4 8
  Eylmanns, Max Germania Teveren II B-Liga GK 4  
  Füßer, Mathias VfR Unterbruch B-Liga HS 4 4
  Gerads, Thomas SV Scherpenseel B-Liga GK 4  
  Göbbels, Christopher Germania Bauchem B-Liga GK 4  
  Göbbels, Markus Germania Bauchem B-Liga GK 4  
  Götsch, David Germania Bauchem B-Liga GK 4  
  Gruner, Pascal VfR Unterbruch B-Liga HS 4 1
  Haffke, Markus RW Frelenberg II B-Liga GK 4  
  Harderup, Jens Borussia Hückelhoven B-Liga ERK 4 1
  Harizay, Mustafa GW Karken B-Liga HS 4  
  Hauch, Benjamin 1.FC Heinsberg/Lieck B-Liga HS 4  
  Irmen, Michael Viktoria Rath-Anhoven B-Liga ERK 4 3
  Juma, Ahmad Borussia Hückelhoven B-Liga ERK 4 1
  Keskin, Erkan Germania Hilfarth B-Liga HS 4  
  Klimasch, Ludwig 1.FC Wassenberg/Orsbeck B-Liga HS 4  
  Kramer,  SG Union Würm/Lindern II B-Liga GK 4  
  Kremers, Matthias Oberbrucher BC 09 II B-Liga HS 4 1
  Kus Genclebirligi Baesweiler B-Liga GK 4  
  Lenning,  SV Merbeck B-Liga ERK 4  
  Lütters, Andre  SV Klinkum B-Liga ERK 4 3
  Maaßen, Klaus VfR Granterath B-Liga ERK 4 3
  Markmann, Dirk TuS Jahn Hilfarth II B-Liga HS 4 8
  Melendo, Miguel SV Marienberg B-Liga GK 4  
  Merkens, Bernd SV Merbeck B-Liga ERK 4 3
  Messioye,  SG Süggerath/Tripsrath B-Liga GK 4  
  Meurer, Andre VfR Unterbruch B-Liga HS 4 4
  Mühlfarth, Roman Union Schafhausen II B-Liga HS 4  
  Neef,  SC Wegberg B-Liga ERK 4  
  Pelzer, Stefan Waldenrath/Straeten B-Liga GK 4  
  Risters, Bastian Sparta Gerderath  B-Liga ERK 4  
  Scheeren, Matthias Waldenrath/Straeten B-Liga GK 4  
  Scheufen, Manuel SVG Langbroich/Schierwaldenrath B-Liga GK 4  
  Schmickartz, Michael VfR Granterath B-Liga ERK 4  
  Schmitz, Patrick Wanderlust Süsterseel B-Liga GK 4  
  Schmolke,  SG Süggerath/Tripsrath B-Liga GK 4  
  Schwanke, Mike Gangelt/Hastenrath B-Liga GK 4  
  Senden, Markus SV Marienberg B-Liga GK 4  
  Stepprath, Michael SG Union Würm/Lindern II B-Liga GK 4  
  Tholen, Frank BW Kirchhoven B-Liga HS 4 3
  Unger, Elmar SV Waldfeucht/Bocket II B-Liga HS 4  
  Wagener, Bernhard BW Gillrath B-Liga GK 4  
  Waldhoff, Dirk VfR Unterbruch B-Liga HS 4 8
  Weidner, Ralf Übach/Palenberg B-Liga GK 4  
  Wilms, Björn SVG Langbroich/Schierwaldenrath B-Liga GK 4  
  Winkens, Ingo SV Ophoven B-Liga HS 4 11
258.   Franzen, Rolf Rhld. Dremmen II B-Liga HS 3 3
    Singh, David Rhld. Dremmen II B-Liga HS 3 4
   CAUSEVIC, ADIN Rhld. Dremmen II B-Liga HS 3  
   KAUZ, JENJA Rhld. Dremmen II B-Liga HS 3  
   WEBER, PATRICK Rhld. Dremmen II B-Liga HS 3  
  Bahr,  SG Süggerath/Tripsrath B-Liga GK 3  
  Bakrami, Ljardim Germania Hilfarth B-Liga HS 3  
  Bögel, Frank Viktoria Kleingladbach B-Liga ERK 3 1
  Bohnen,  SG Süggerath/Tripsrath B-Liga GK 3  
  Boyen, Davy 1.FC Heinsberg/Lieck B-Liga HS 3 2
  Choudharry, Faisal Conc. Stahe/Niederbusch B-Liga GK 3  
  Diehl,  SV Baal B-Liga ERK 3  
  Dietrich, Stefan Sparta Gerderath  B-Liga ERK 3 11
  Doo, Mike Oberbrucher BC 09 II B-Liga HS 3 3
  El Naemany, Karim Viktoria Rath-Anhoven B-Liga ERK 3 11
  Esser, Dominik Viktoria Doveren B-Liga ERK 3 2
  Feka, Nderim Germania Teveren II B-Liga GK 3  
  Gossen,  SVG Langbroich/Schierwaldenrath B-Liga GK 3  
  Gül, Serhan Borussia Hückelhoven B-Liga ERK 3 1
  Hager, Rico SC Wegberg B-Liga ERK 3 3
  Hartmann, Norbert 1.FC Heinsberg/Lieck B-Liga HS 3 3
  Hassan,  Genclebirligi Baesweiler B-Liga GK 3  
  hermanns, sascha SV Venrath B-Liga ERK 3 3
  Heutz, Roman 1.FC Wassenberg/Orsbeck B-Liga HS 3  
  Holz, Thorsten Viktoria Rath-Anhoven B-Liga ERK 3  
  Houben, Tim Wanderlust Süsterseel B-Liga GK 3  
  Jacobs, Christoph Conc. Stahe/Niederbusch B-Liga GK 3  
  Joschko, Thomas 1.FC Heinsberg/Lieck B-Liga HS 3  
  Kassaya, Gabriel SG Süggerath/Tripsrath B-Liga GK 3  
  Kaulhausen, Stefan Viktoria Katzem II B-Liga ERK 3  
  Kezic, Dejan SV Marienberg B-Liga GK 3  
  Krekels, Philip SV Waldfeucht/Bocket II B-Liga HS 3  
  Krückels, Matthias BW Gillrath B-Liga GK 3  
  Lieck, Tobias SC Myhl B-Liga HS 3  
  Louis,  Union Schafhausen II B-Liga HS 3  
  Lubberich, Tim SG Union Würm/Lindern II B-Liga GK 3  
  Meglin, Roman SV Holzweiler B-Liga ERK 3 2
  Milosch, Thorsten SV Waldfeucht/Bocket II B-Liga HS 3  
  Mirbach, Andreas Übach/Palenberg B-Liga GK 3  
  Neef, Adam Viktoria Katzem II B-Liga ERK 3  
  Neuefeind,  Conc. Stahe/Niederbusch B-Liga GK 3  
  Nießen, Bernd Conc. Stahe/Niederbusch B-Liga GK 3  
  Niesten, Marco 1.FC Wassenberg/Orsbeck B-Liga HS 3  
  Nkongo Mbumba, Ronny Oberbrucher BC 09 II B-Liga HS 3 4
  Obertshauser, Holger SC Wegberg B-Liga ERK 3 2
  Odloschinski, Sebastian Waldenrath/Straeten B-Liga GK 3  
  Özdemir,  Genclebirligi Baesweiler B-Liga GK 3  
  Rachau, Maximilian SC Myhl B-Liga HS 3 3
  Rahmen, Thomas Germania Teveren II B-Liga GK 3  
  Ratajski, Michael STV Lövenich B-Liga ERK 3  
  Rohrbeck, Jocelyn SV Baal B-Liga ERK 3  
  Russel, Timo STV Lövenich B-Liga ERK 3  
  Sandvik, Asamund SVG Langbroich/Schierwaldenrath B-Liga GK 3  
  Sattelmaier, Benjamin Adler Effeld B-Liga HS 3 9
  Sattelmeyer, Alexander Adler Effeld B-Liga HS 3  
  Schnickmann, Steve Viktoria Doveren B-Liga ERK 3 1
  Schöbben, Thomas BW Kirchhoven B-Liga HS 3 6
  Schopphoven,  SV Scherpenseel B-Liga GK 3  
  Sender, Mike Union Schafhausen II B-Liga HS 3 1
  Sentürk, Bahtisen Ay Yildizpor B-Liga HS 3 10
  Sijen, Sebastian VfR Tüddern B-Liga GK 3  
  Staas, Michael BW Kirchhoven B-Liga HS 3  
  Stommel, Jörg STV Lövenich B-Liga ERK 3 8
  Streitbürger, Marko Union Schafhausen II B-Liga HS 3 7
  Tammer, Frank Waldenrath/Straeten B-Liga GK 3  
  Tholen, Swen GW Karken B-Liga HS 3  
  Videa, Andreas Übach/Palenberg B-Liga GK 3  
  von Dahlen, Rene SV Klinkum B-Liga ERK 3 4
  Wallrafen, Kai Oberbrucher BC 09 II B-Liga HS 3 6
  Wiegels,  Germania Teveren II B-Liga GK 3  
  Wilms, Michael Concordia Haaren B-Liga HS 3 2
  Wirtz, Frank SV Venrath B-Liga ERK 3 2
  Zell, Andreas SV Waldfeucht/Bocket II B-Liga HS 3  
331.   Beu, Rene Rhld. Dremmen II B-Liga HS 2 6
    Leal, Marius Rhld. Dremmen II B-Liga HS 2  
    Neuber, Michel Rhld. Dremmen II B-Liga HS 2 5
   JÖRIS, CHRISTIAN Rhld. Dremmen II B-Liga HS 2 2
   KÖSTER, MARCEL Rhld. Dremmen II B-Liga HS 2  
   OTT, MICHELE Rhld. Dremmen II B-Liga HS 2 8
  Akcin, Cihan SV Marienberg B-Liga GK 2  
  Arend, Thomas Union Schafhausen II B-Liga HS 2 1
  Arik, Ramazan Ay Yildizpor B-Liga HS 2 1
  Backhaus, Lukas Union Schafhausen II B-Liga HS 2  
  Bakera, Said Übach/Palenberg B-Liga GK 2  
  Bartel, Andreas SV Holzweiler B-Liga ERK 2 9
  Bartel, Markus SV Ophoven B-Liga HS 2  
  Becker, Steffen Gangelt/Hastenrath B-Liga GK 2  
  Bodden, Markus Adler Effeld B-Liga HS 2 3
  Bodewig, Fabian SV Venrath B-Liga ERK 2  
  Bolten, Marc SV Baal B-Liga ERK 2  
  Boymanns, Pascal SV Scherpenseel B-Liga GK 2  
  Bozha,  SC Wegberg B-Liga ERK 2  
  Bürsgens, Tobias Concordia Haaren B-Liga HS 2 2
  Celibi, Sener Gangelt/Hastenrath B-Liga GK 2  
  Cetin,  Genclebirligi Baesweiler B-Liga GK 2  
  Derix, Christoph BW Kirchhoven B-Liga HS 2 3
  Dick, Anatoli Viktoria Katzem II B-Liga ERK 2  
  Diogo,  1.FC Heinsberg/Lieck B-Liga HS 2  
  Dummbach, Björn 1.FC Wassenberg/Orsbeck B-Liga HS 2  
  Dunmann, Marco VfR Granterath B-Liga ERK 2 1
  Dürbaum, Ingo VfR Granterath B-Liga ERK 2 1
  Engels, Sebastian Viktoria Rath-Anhoven B-Liga ERK 2  
  Eßer, Bastian Viktoria Rath-Anhoven B-Liga ERK 2 3
  Eticoglou,  TuS Jahn Hilfarth II B-Liga HS 2  
  Faenger, Lucas STV Lövenich B-Liga ERK 2  
  Feratovic, Mitko Viktoria Rath-Anhoven B-Liga ERK 2  
  Fritz, Marcel Viktoria Katzem II B-Liga ERK 2 4
  Gerhards, Kevin SC Myhl B-Liga HS 2  
  Gers, Oliver TuS Jahn Hilfarth II B-Liga HS 2 4
  Gisbertz, Uwe SC Myhl B-Liga HS 2  
  Glomsdas Conc. Stahe/Niederbusch B-Liga GK 2  
  Gökmen, Celik SV Scherpenseel B-Liga GK 2  
  Hakan,  Genclebirligi Baesweiler B-Liga GK 2  
  Heidmann, Norman Viktoria Kleingladbach B-Liga ERK 2 1
  Heizter, Marco Union Schafhausen II B-Liga HS 2 2
  Henning, Sascha 1.FC Wassenberg/Orsbeck B-Liga HS 2  
  Hermanns, Raphael SC Myhl B-Liga HS 2  
  Holten, Arndt TuS Jahn Hilfarth II B-Liga HS 2 1
  Horvath, Gordon BW Gillrath B-Liga GK 2 3
  Hurtz, Thomas SV Holzweiler B-Liga ERK 2 4
  Jeske, Volker Germania Bauchem B-Liga GK 2  
  John,  BW Gillrath B-Liga GK 2  
  Kaulard, Johannes SG Süggerath/Tripsrath B-Liga GK 2  
  Kaumanns,  Sparta Gerderath  B-Liga ERK 2  
  Keskin,  Ay Yildizpor B-Liga HS 2  
  Koch, Michael Ay Yildizpor B-Liga HS 2  
  Königs, Nils SV Baal B-Liga ERK 2 1
  Krachevskij, Ilja SC Myhl B-Liga HS 2  
  Krekelberg, Sebastian SV Waldfeucht/Bocket II B-Liga HS 2  
  Kuhfeld,  RW Frelenberg II B-Liga GK 2  
  Küppers,  VfR Granterath B-Liga ERK 2  
  Küppers, Sven BW Gillrath B-Liga GK 2  
  Kurz, Sascha Germania Teveren II B-Liga GK 2  
  Lengersdorf,  SG Union Würm/Lindern II B-Liga GK 2  
  Lück, Kevin TuS Jahn Hilfarth II B-Liga HS 2 5
  Mai, Christian SV Merbeck B-Liga ERK 2 1
  Menzel, Julian Adler Effeld B-Liga HS 2 6
  Nießen, Rene SVG Langbroich/Schierwaldenrath B-Liga GK 2  
  Nihus, Kay SG Süggerath/Tripsrath B-Liga GK 2  
  Oelmüller, Georg SV Holzweiler B-Liga ERK 2 1
  Öztürk, Murat Borussia Hückelhoven B-Liga ERK 2  
  Pache, Oliver SVG Langbroich/Schierwaldenrath B-Liga GK 2  
  Patzak, Sebastian TuS Jahn Hilfarth II B-Liga HS 2  
  Paulzen, David SVG Langbroich/Schierwaldenrath B-Liga GK 2  
  Peters, Oliver SV Merbeck B-Liga ERK 2 5
  Plum, Thomas SC Wegberg B-Liga ERK 2  
  Pöhland, Dominik SC Wegberg B-Liga ERK 2  
  Porombka, Marcel Germania Hilfarth B-Liga HS 2 7
  Pöttgens, Udo SV Baal B-Liga ERK 2 4
  Pretzl, Kevin Viktoria Doveren B-Liga ERK 2  
  Preuß, Christoph STV Lövenich B-Liga ERK 2 5
  Putanko, Silvan SV Baal B-Liga ERK 2  
  Rankert,  Conc. Stahe/Niederbusch B-Liga GK 2  
  Reimchen, Dietrich Viktoria Kleingladbach B-Liga ERK 2 4
  Ringkowski, Arne VfR Granterath B-Liga ERK 2  
  Rumposch,  SV Scherpenseel B-Liga GK 2  
  Salden, Andreas Waldenrath/Straeten B-Liga GK 2  
  Schmitz, Daniel SV Holzweiler B-Liga ERK 2 1
  Schmitz, Peter BW Gillrath B-Liga GK 2  
  Schnitzler, Michael SV Klinkum B-Liga ERK 2 6
  Schnölzer, Andre SV Marienberg B-Liga GK 2  
  Schröder, Martin SVG Langbroich/Schierwaldenrath B-Liga GK 2  
  Schwieger, Norbert VfR Unterbruch B-Liga HS 2  
  Senz,  Germania Bauchem B-Liga GK 2  
  Simon, Markus Sparta Gerderath  B-Liga ERK 2 1
  Spätgens, Timon Borussia Hückelhoven B-Liga ERK 2 1
  Speuser, Boris SG Süggerath/Tripsrath B-Liga GK 2  
  Teber,  Viktoria Katzem II B-Liga ERK 2  
  Tellers,  Gangelt/Hastenrath B-Liga GK 2  
  Terporten, Martin SV Merbeck B-Liga ERK 2 1
  Tezcan, Ersin Viktoria Katzem II B-Liga ERK 2 1
  Tobor, Patrick Germania Hilfarth B-Liga HS 2 8
  Towers, Andy 1.FC Heinsberg/Lieck B-Liga HS 2 2
  van der Zander,  Gangelt/Hastenrath B-Liga GK 2  
  Voerckel, Paul SV Ophoven B-Liga HS 2 1
  von Helden, Lukas Concordia Haaren B-Liga HS 2  
  Wählen, Manuel SV Baal B-Liga ERK 2  
  Wallrafen, Marc Concordia Haaren B-Liga HS 2 2
  Wambach, Christoph GW Karken B-Liga HS 2 1
  Wellens, Manuel Waldenrath/Straeten B-Liga GK 2  
  Widerhold, Marcel VfR Granterath B-Liga ERK 2 4
  Winkler, Akadius Viktoria Rath-Anhoven B-Liga ERK 2 3
  Wolters,  Conc. Stahe/Niederbusch B-Liga GK 2  
  Yigit, Bugra Ay Yildizpor B-Liga HS 2 2
  Zitz, Simon Viktoria Katzem II B-Liga ERK 2  
443.   Dias, Carlos Rhld. Dremmen II B-Liga HS 1  
    Haletzki, Daniel Rhld. Dremmen II B-Liga HS 1 1
    Jaeger, Sven Rhld. Dremmen II B-Liga HS 1  
    Kniebel, Alexander Rhld. Dremmen II B-Liga HS 1 4
    von der Stück, Sebastian Rhld. Dremmen II B-Liga HS 1 8
   BLANK, MARKUS Rhld. Dremmen II B-Liga HS 1 1
   DOHLEN, MICHAEL Rhld. Dremmen II B-Liga HS 1 3
   GIESEN, RALF Rhld. Dremmen II B-Liga HS 1  
   WALDSCHMIDT, WULF Rhld. Dremmen II B-Liga HS 1  
  Acimann, Ugur Ay Yildizpor B-Liga HS 1  
  Adem,  Genclebirligi Baesweiler B-Liga GK 1  
  Adnan TuS Jahn Hilfarth II B-Liga HS 1  
  Albayrak, Onur Übach/Palenberg B-Liga GK 1  
  Amdrzejczak; Darius SV Baal B-Liga ERK 1  
  Apweiler, Max Conc. Stahe/Niederbusch B-Liga GK 1  
  Bahr, Marc SV Merbeck B-Liga ERK 1  
  Banritzer, Eric Viktoria Doveren B-Liga ERK 1 1
  Baslig, Adem Viktoria Katzem II B-Liga ERK 1  
  Beckers,  SVG Langbroich/Schierwaldenrath B-Liga GK 1  
  Berens, Olaf Concordia Haaren B-Liga HS 1  
  Bergs, Andre Viktoria Doveren B-Liga ERK 1  
  Bertrams, Werner Waldenrath/Straeten B-Liga GK 1  
  Birx, Sebastian Viktoria Rath-Anhoven B-Liga ERK 1 3
  Bodzian,  SV Marienberg B-Liga GK 1  
  Böhme, Jan TuS Jahn Hilfarth II B-Liga HS 1  
  Brack, Florian Wanderlust Süsterseel B-Liga GK 1  
  Brasse,  SG Union Würm/Lindern II B-Liga GK 1  
  Brauweiler, Andreas SV Holzweiler B-Liga ERK 1  
  Burek,  SV Helpenstein B-Liga ERK 1  
  Bus, Kevin 1.FC Heinsberg/Lieck B-Liga HS 1  
  Busch, Michael 1.FC Heinsberg/Lieck B-Liga HS 1  
  Caron, Jürgen SV Ophoven B-Liga HS 1 3
  Cici,  Genclebirligi Baesweiler B-Liga GK 1  
  Classen, Joel Concordia Haaren B-Liga HS 1  
  Coskun,  Genclebirligi Baesweiler B-Liga GK 1  
  Cüppers, Michael BW Gillrath B-Liga GK 1  
  Dahlmanns,  SV Waldfeucht/Bocket II B-Liga HS 1  
  Dakkoun, Moha Wanderlust Süsterseel B-Liga GK 1  
  Deman, Florian SV Scherpenseel B-Liga GK 1  
  Demirtas, Osman Ay Yildizpor B-Liga HS 1 1
  Derßen, Andreas TuS Jahn Hilfarth II B-Liga HS 1  
  Dicke,  Viktoria Rath-Anhoven B-Liga ERK 1  
  Diederen, Markus Germania Bauchem B-Liga GK 1  
  Dominek, Patrick Oberbrucher BC 09 II B-Liga HS 1  
  Drießen,  Waldenrath/Straeten B-Liga GK 1  
  Eggerath, Jan SV Helpenstein B-Liga ERK 1 1
  Eisentraut, Niels Viktoria Rath-Anhoven B-Liga ERK 1 1
  Engel,  VfR Tüddern B-Liga GK 1  
  Engel, Marc Sparta Gerderath  B-Liga ERK 1 3
  Engels, Thomas TuS Jahn Hilfarth II B-Liga HS 1  
  Erdmann, Marc RW Frelenberg II B-Liga GK 1  
  Eschner, Marvin Viktoria Rath-Anhoven B-Liga ERK 1 1
  Faik,  Genclebirligi Baesweiler B-Liga GK 1  
  Frankel, Craug SC Wegberg B-Liga ERK 1  
  Geilkens, Andreas Wanderlust Süsterseel B-Liga GK 1 6
  Gjosha, Fehmi SC Wegberg B-Liga ERK 1 1
  Gökhan,  Germania Hilfarth B-Liga HS 1  
  Gökkaya, Orhan TuS Jahn Hilfarth II B-Liga HS 1  
  Göktas, Salman 1.FC Wassenberg/Orsbeck B-Liga HS 1  
  Görgen,  RW Frelenberg II B-Liga GK 1  
  Gottschalk, Boris SV Helpenstein B-Liga ERK 1  
  Gronau, Björn SC Wegberg B-Liga ERK 1 1
  Groob, Andre VfR Granterath B-Liga ERK 1 3
  Gurniak, Markus SV Venrath B-Liga ERK 1 1
  Haase, Holger RW Frelenberg II B-Liga GK 1  
  Hagen, Pascal SV Marienberg B-Liga GK 1  
  Halcour, Daniel SV Venrath B-Liga ERK 1 3
  Harrer,  VfR Tüddern B-Liga GK 1  
  Hastenrath, Thomas SV Helpenstein B-Liga ERK 1  
  Hayen, Dominik SV Merbeck B-Liga ERK 1  
  Heinrichs, Alex SV Marienberg B-Liga GK 1  
  Hell, Christian SV Klinkum B-Liga ERK 1  
  Hennebrüder, Martin Oberbrucher BC 09 II B-Liga HS 1  
  Hennig,  1.FC Wassenberg/Orsbeck B-Liga HS 1  
  Herling, Holger VfR Unterbruch B-Liga HS 1  
  Hermanns,  Union Schafhausen II B-Liga HS 1  
  Hermanns, Jochen SV Venrath B-Liga ERK 1  
  Hermanns, Tobias SC Myhl B-Liga HS 1  
  Herzog, Marcel SV Helpenstein B-Liga ERK 1  
  Heuter, Johannes RW Frelenberg II B-Liga GK 1  
  Hirschnitz,  Gangelt/Hastenrath B-Liga GK 1  
  Hofs,  SV Helpenstein B-Liga ERK 1  
  Honings, Marc VfR Tüddern B-Liga GK 1  
  Horstmann, Stefan SV Baal B-Liga ERK 1  
  Hufkens,  Gangelt/Hastenrath B-Liga GK 1  
  Jahlodka, Manuel Borussia Hückelhoven B-Liga ERK 1 1
  Jansen,  1.FC Heinsberg/Lieck B-Liga HS 1  
  Jansen, Roy Wanderlust Süsterseel B-Liga GK 1  
  Jansen, Sascha Germania Teveren II B-Liga GK 1  
  Jansen, Sven SV Ophoven B-Liga HS 1 2
  Janßen, Marius SV Waldfeucht/Bocket II B-Liga HS 1  
  Jeski, Henning Germania Bauchem B-Liga GK 1  
  Jessen, Daniel VfR Tüddern B-Liga GK 1  
  Jo,  Genclebirligi Baesweiler B-Liga GK 1  
  Joscun,  Genclebirligi Baesweiler B-Liga GK 1  
  Justin,  Conc. Stahe/Niederbusch B-Liga GK 1  
  Jütten, Thorsten BW Kirchhoven B-Liga HS 1 1
  Kalid,  Borussia Hückelhoven B-Liga ERK 1  
  Kamp, Timo Ay Yildizpor B-Liga HS 1  
  Kara, Gökhan SC Myhl B-Liga HS 1  
  Karan, Ibrahim SC Wegberg B-Liga ERK 1  
  Kasperski, David SV Helpenstein B-Liga ERK 1  
  Keutmann, Philip VfR Granterath B-Liga ERK 1 1
  Kiefer, Martin Germania Teveren II B-Liga GK 1  
  Klein, Douglas SV Helpenstein B-Liga ERK 1  
  Klinkenberg,  Germania Teveren II B-Liga GK 1  
  Kloeber, Simon SV Baal B-Liga ERK 1 1
  Knorr, Marco SV Venrath B-Liga ERK 1 1
  Köchling,  SV Scherpenseel B-Liga GK 1  
  Köchling, Philipp Übach/Palenberg B-Liga GK 1  
  Köhnen, Torsten TuS Jahn Hilfarth II B-Liga HS 1 4
  Kokaya,  Viktoria Doveren B-Liga ERK 1  
  Kowis, Sascha VfR Unterbruch B-Liga HS 1 1
  Kremers, Stefan GW Karken B-Liga HS 1  
  Kreutzer, Sven SG Union Würm/Lindern II B-Liga GK 1 5
  Krüger, Kai VfR Unterbruch B-Liga HS 1 6
  Kruszeck, Rafael SC Wegberg B-Liga ERK 1  
  Kubat, Fabian Borussia Hückelhoven B-Liga ERK 1  
  Küsters,  Gangelt/Hastenrath B-Liga GK 1  
  Langen, Felix SV Klinkum B-Liga ERK 1 1
  Lechner,  Übach/Palenberg B-Liga GK 1  
  Leufens,  SG Süggerath/Tripsrath B-Liga GK 1  
  Leuker, Daniel Germania Teveren II B-Liga GK 1  
  Liechtenberg,  Übach/Palenberg B-Liga GK 1  
  Löwenkamp, Sascha TuS Jahn Hilfarth II B-Liga HS 1  
  Maaßen, Andreas 1.FC Heinsberg/Lieck B-Liga HS 1 1
  Maier, Anton 1.FC Heinsberg/Lieck B-Liga HS 1  
  Majorek, Andre SV Waldfeucht/Bocket II B-Liga HS 1 12
  Martins, Kiko TuS Jahn Hilfarth II B-Liga HS 1  
  Masjosthusmann, Theo SV Ophoven B-Liga HS 1  
  Merko, Akim Germania Hilfarth B-Liga HS 1 2
  Metzen, Manfred SV Baal B-Liga ERK 1  
  Meures,  VfR Tüddern B-Liga GK 1  
  Meyer, Pascal Germania Bauchem B-Liga GK 1  
  Michaelke,  Germania Bauchem B-Liga GK 1  
  Mohammed,  Genclebirligi Baesweiler B-Liga GK 1  
  Mohren, Frank SV Baal B-Liga ERK 1  
  Moll, Pascal Oberbrucher BC 09 II B-Liga HS 1 2
  Momo,  Genclebirligi Baesweiler B-Liga GK 1  
  Mucha;  Germania Teveren II B-Liga GK 1  
  Mummini, Rezep Germania Hilfarth B-Liga HS 1 1
  Munker, Andreas SV Venrath B-Liga ERK 1  
  Müschen, Elmar SV Marienberg B-Liga GK 1  
  Nießen, Sigi SVG Langbroich/Schierwaldenrath B-Liga GK 1  
  Nießen, Sven 1.FC Heinsberg/Lieck B-Liga HS 1  
  Noy, Marc SV Helpenstein B-Liga ERK 1  
  Otten, Marcel Union Schafhausen II B-Liga HS 1  
  Paulus, Tobias SV Scherpenseel B-Liga GK 1  
  Pavlidis, Dino Union Schafhausen II B-Liga HS 1  
  Pawlack, Thomas Viktoria Doveren B-Liga ERK 1  
  Pefferkofen, Patrick SV Klinkum B-Liga ERK 1 1
  Peters, Dirk SV Klinkum B-Liga ERK 1 7
  Peters, Patrick Wanderlust Süsterseel B-Liga GK 1  
  Peters, Tobias SV Holzweiler B-Liga ERK 1  
  Pezze, Fabio BW Gillrath B-Liga GK 1  
  Pezze, Marco Übach/Palenberg B-Liga GK 1  
  Pfennig, Sören TuS Jahn Hilfarth II B-Liga HS 1 2
  Philipp, Jacob Gangelt/Hastenrath B-Liga GK 1  
  Philippen,  SVG Langbroich/Schierwaldenrath B-Liga GK 1  
  Pierich, Lars Viktoria Kleingladbach B-Liga ERK 1 2
  Pierich, Marc Viktoria Kleingladbach B-Liga ERK 1  
  Plasa, Mike SG Union Würm/Lindern II B-Liga GK 1  
  Pluymakers,  Conc. Stahe/Niederbusch B-Liga GK 1  
  Polat, Fahri Ay Yildizpor B-Liga HS 1 1
  Prinz, Sascha VfR Tüddern B-Liga GK 1  
  Przybylksi, Dustin SG Union Würm/Lindern II B-Liga GK 1  
  Püttmann, Thiemo SV Holzweiler B-Liga ERK 1 1
  Quack, Rüdiger VfR Granterath B-Liga ERK 1 1
  Quadflieg,  Gangelt/Hastenrath B-Liga GK 1  
  Quasten, Juppi SV Ophoven B-Liga HS 1 2
  Ramakers, Simon Adler Effeld B-Liga HS 1 2
  Reinartz, Rene Germania Hilfarth B-Liga HS 1  
  Reiners, Daniel Adler Effeld B-Liga HS 1 2
  Reiners, Philipp GW Karken B-Liga HS 1 2
  Rezep,  Viktoria Doveren B-Liga ERK 1  
  Riedler,  Germania Teveren II B-Liga GK 1  
  Rixen, Sven Viktoria Katzem II B-Liga ERK 1  
  Roy,  SV Scherpenseel B-Liga GK 1  
  Ruers, Kevin VfR Tüddern B-Liga GK 1  
  Rulands, Veit SV Waldfeucht/Bocket II B-Liga HS 1  
  Saburovic, Jasmir 1.FC Wassenberg/Orsbeck B-Liga HS 1  
  Sahin,  Genclebirligi Baesweiler B-Liga GK 1  
  Schaufenberg, Dennis SV Ophoven B-Liga HS 1  
  Schmitz, Andre Viktoria Katzem II B-Liga ERK 1  
  Schmitz, Andre Waldenrath/Straeten B-Liga GK 1  
  Schmitz, Frank TuS Jahn Hilfarth II B-Liga HS 1 4
  Schmitz, Thomas Adler Effeld B-Liga HS 1 9
  Schmitz, Thomas TuS Jahn Hilfarth II B-Liga HS 1 2
  Schneider Conc. Stahe/Niederbusch B-Liga GK 1  
  Schöbben, Markus BW Kirchhoven B-Liga HS 1  
  Schoenmackers, Andre SV Merbeck B-Liga ERK 1 1
  Schöll, Christoph SV Klinkum B-Liga ERK 1 1
  Schönen, Sascha Germania Bauchem B-Liga GK 1  
  Schovenberg, Leif SV Merbeck B-Liga ERK 1 3
  Schranz, Ralf Gangelt/Hastenrath B-Liga GK 1 1
  Schulz, Maik SV Holzweiler B-Liga ERK 1  
  Schulz, Michael Germania Bauchem B-Liga GK 1  
  Selman,  Genclebirligi Baesweiler B-Liga GK 1  
  Sender, Andre Viktoria Doveren B-Liga ERK 1  
  Sendke, Michael SC Myhl B-Liga HS 1  
  Sevket,  Genclebirligi Baesweiler B-Liga GK 1  
  Seyirt, Ilhan SV Venrath B-Liga ERK 1  
  Sieberichs, Kevin SV Baal B-Liga ERK 1  
  Siepen, Daniel Germania Bauchem B-Liga GK 1  
  Silver, Danny Viktoria Katzem II B-Liga ERK 1  
  Skandarajah, Kadi 1.FC Wassenberg/Orsbeck B-Liga HS 1  
  Sousa, Ricardo 1.FC Heinsberg/Lieck B-Liga HS 1 3
  Stevens, Christian Germania Teveren II B-Liga GK 1  
  Storms, Thorsten VfR Unterbruch B-Liga HS 1 4
  Strauch,  SG Süggerath/Tripsrath B-Liga GK 1  
  Strömer, uli SG Union Würm/Lindern II B-Liga GK 1  
  Taysan,  Ay Yildizpor B-Liga HS 1  
  Tecke,  BW Gillrath B-Liga GK 1  
  Tellers,  RW Frelenberg II B-Liga GK 1  
  Tenner, Marc RW Frelenberg II B-Liga GK 1  
  Theissen, Rüdiger SV Ophoven B-Liga HS 1  
  Tholen,  GW Karken B-Liga HS 1  
  Tholen, Matthias SV Waldfeucht/Bocket II B-Liga HS 1  
  Togridis,  1.FC Heinsberg/Lieck B-Liga HS 1  
  Topal, Vedat Germania Hilfarth B-Liga HS 1 1
  Tregel,  Waldenrath/Straeten B-Liga GK 1  
  Trulley, Fabian SC Myhl B-Liga HS 1 1
  Uludag, Özkan Viktoria Doveren B-Liga ERK 1  
  Umbach, Florian SV Venrath B-Liga ERK 1  
  Urbanski,  SC Myhl B-Liga HS 1  
  van Lienen, Marcel Adler Effeld B-Liga HS 1  
  Velrads,  VfR Tüddern B-Liga GK 1  
  von Cleef VfR Tüddern B-Liga GK 1  
  von der Lieck, Benny Concordia Haaren B-Liga HS 1  
  von Helden, Markus Concordia Haaren B-Liga HS 1 1
  Wendelin, Christian Oberbrucher BC 09 II B-Liga HS 1 1
  Wendelin, Markus Oberbrucher BC 09 II B-Liga HS 1 1
  Wilms, Jan TuS Jahn Hilfarth II B-Liga HS 1  
  Wittig, Sven SV Baal B-Liga ERK 1 9
  Wobig, Sebastian SV Holzweiler B-Liga ERK 1 5
  Wolff, Rudi SG Union Würm/Lindern II B-Liga GK 1 2
  Wolters, Frank Borussia Hückelhoven B-Liga ERK 1  
  Worm, Marcel SV Scherpenseel B-Liga GK 1  
  Worms, Andreas Borussia Hückelhoven B-Liga ERK 1  
  Zeske,  SV Baal B-Liga ERK 1  
  Zimmermann, Daniel Union Schafhausen II B-Liga HS 1 1
1. Sasse, David SV Nierfeld Landesliga 31 9
2. Rombey, Frank Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Landesliga 27  
3. Thonke, Daniel Kaller SC Landesliga 25 11
  Sekerci, Muharrem Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Landesliga 21  
6. Putzier, Heinz Hertha Walheim Landesliga 17 16
  Kroll, Martin Jugendsport Wenau Landesliga 16 20
  Ostlender, Michael Hertha Walheim Landesliga 16 8
  Thoma, Benjamin Jugendsport Wenau Landesliga 16 1
11. Cebici, Emra SV Breinig Landesliga 15 8
12. Augustin, Pierre Westwacht Aachen Landesliga 14  
13. Krautzberger, Stephan Germania Dürwiß Landesliga 13 17
14. Esen, Ramazan SC Kellersberg Landesliga 12 7
  Neukirchen, Daniel SV Breinig Landesliga 12  
16. Bernal-Garcia, Antonio SC Kellersberg Landesliga 11 15
  Flaam, Peter SV Breinig Landesliga 11 9
18. Strauch, Michael Burgwart-Bergstein Landesliga 10 25
19. Baumann, Kevin Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Landesliga 9 2
  Berg, Firat Blau-Weiß Alsdorf Landesliga 9  
  Grümmer, Michael Hertha Walheim Landesliga 9 1
  Halimi, Valdon TSC Euskirchen Landesliga 9  
  Mayer, Frank Kaller SC Landesliga 9  
24. Aric, Refik Germania Dürwiß Landesliga 8 15
  Dagistan,  SC Kellersberg Landesliga 8  
  Güngörgen, Mert Blau-Weiß Kerpen Landesliga 8 2
  Jeglorz, Max BV Bedburg Landesliga 8 3
  Konradi, Anton BV Bedburg Landesliga 8 16
29. Klubberg, Sebastian Hertha Walheim Landesliga 7  
  Koppelmann, Daniel Alem. Mariadorf Landesliga 7 14
  Lochen, Marco Hertha Walheim Landesliga 7 12
  Mulic, Almin Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Landesliga 7  
  Plützer, Manuel Kaller SC Landesliga 7 2
  Tabu-Mambu, Jessie Kaller SC Landesliga 7  
35. Broichhausen, Mario Westwacht Aachen Landesliga 6  
  Heck, Lukas Westwacht Aachen Landesliga 6 3
  Menden, Christoph Blau-Weiß Kerpen Landesliga 6  
  Mertens, Frank Germania Dürwiß Landesliga 6 2